PRODUCT INFORMATION
Medicinal and non-medicinal ingredients Paracetamol 1000 mg/ 30 ml, Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 50 mg/ 30 ml
Therapeutic indication This dual-action formula provides effective relief from pain and fever while also promoting restful sleep.
Dosage form Oral solution
Licence number 2024/131